09:00 uur | |||||
1 | Destiny ten Oever | F2 | Desi | ||
2 | Joella Prins | F3 | Kobus | ||
3 | Lois Beugelink | F1 | Amber | ||
4 | Emma Belksma | F4 | Zafira | ||
5 | Mia Netten | F2 | Kobus | ||
6 | Isabelle van Tienhoven | F3 | Tommy | ||
7 | Mila Boer | F4 | Baron | ||
8 | Hadassa Dekens | F2 | Tommy | ||
10:00 uur | |||||
9 | Rosaline van der Goes | F4 | Anna | ||
10 | Naomi Lankhorst | F3 | Amber | ||
11 | Emma Vettewinkel | F5 | Jaylo | ||
12 | Naomi Mol | F3 | Anna | ||
13 | Esmee Rumph | F5 | Jaylo | ||
14 | Maren Zuidema | F6 | Firenze | ||
15 | Sophie Kranen | F6 | Jelle | ||
16 | Rosa Kranen | F8 | Anna | ||
11:00 uur | |||||
17 | Rosanne de Ruiter | F5 | Baron | ||
18 | Danielle de Ruiter | F4 | Cover Dance | ||
19 | Noelle Brakel | F4 | Robinson | ||
20 | Amelie van der Vinne | F4 | Pablo | ||
21 | Lova van der Meer | F3 | Robinson | ||
22 | Maud Meffert | F4 | Pablo | ||
23 | Josephine van der Vinne | F3 | Amber | ||
24 | Nikky Meffert | F4 | Baron | ||
PRIJSUITREIKING | |||||
jury wissel | |||||
12:30 uur | |||||
25 | Benthe Kikkert | F2 | Desi | ||
26 | Vera de Jong | F4 | Sky | ||
27 | Milou Kuik | F4 | Amber | ||
28 | Isa Schuiling | F4 | Sky | ||
29 | Julia Krijgsman | F5 | Amber | ||
30 | Ferine Annen | F6 | Sky | ||
13:30 uur | |||||
31 | Noa Hoogwerf | F4 | Robinson | ||
32 | Julienne Pangkey | F1 | Tommy | ||
33 | Lily Doldersum | F5 | Robinson | ||
34 | Isabeau Hoogwerf | F1 | Desi | ||
35 | Emmely Tichelaar | F3 | Tommy | ||
36 | Faylien Zantingh | F1 | Desi | ||
37 | Jaylinn Liemburg | F5 | Robinson | ||
38 | Jenah Meppelink | F4 | Cover Dance | ||
pauze | |||||
14:45 uur | |||||
39 | Fleur Annen | F2 | Desi | ||
40 | Philana Roebertsen | F4 | Sky | ||
41 | Emma Withaar | F2 | Cover Dance | ||
42 | Demi Hofer | F3 | Pablo | ||
43 | Liesbeth Kamerman | F3 | Sky | ||
44 | Hannah Pol | F4 | Cover Dance | ||
45 | Evi Withaar | F2 | Pablo | ||
46 | Jachim Lok | F5 | Cover Dance | ||
15:45 uur | |||||
47 | Naomi van Dalsem | F4 | Jelle | ||
48 | Dieke Steenbergen | F1 | Pablo | ||
49 | Danique Blokzijl | F4 | Jelle | ||
50 | Merel Hoen | F6 | Anna | ||
51 | Sara Metselaar | F1 | Amber | ||
52 | Lieke vd Velde | F4 | Anna | ||
53 | Rowena Nijstad | F2 | Casper | ||
54 | Luka Wassink | F5 | Baron | ||
16:45 uur | |||||
55 | Yara Howell | F1 | Zafira | ||
56 | Melissa van Brouwershaven | F4 | Kobus | ||
57 | Isabel Staats | F3 | spikkel | ||
PRIJSUITREIKING |